2016 Lifetime Achievers
ACT – Ben Willis
NSW – Neil Slater
SA – Eldert Hoebee
QLD – Richard Cavill
VIC – Philippe Mouchel
WA – Nic Trimboli

2015 Lifetime Achievers
ACT – Carlo Tosolini
NSW – William Galvin OAM
SA – Peter Morelli
QLD – Philip Johnson
VIC – Don Cameron
WA – Hans Lang
Young Achiever
Scott Pickett

2014 Lifetime Achievers
NSW – Greg Doyle
VIC –  Frank van Haandel
QLD – Nino Miano
SA – Jim Carreker
WA – Warwick Lavis
Young Achiever

Adam Swanson

CLICK HERE to see the Lifetime Achievers program, which includes their bios.

2013 Lifetime Achievers
NSW – Gerhard Poelzl
VIC – Rinaldo Di Stasio
QLD – Robert O’Keeffe
SA – George Belperio
WA – Russell Blaikie
Young Achiever
Dan Hong

Read the media release here.

2012 Lifetime Achievers
NSW – Maurizio Mencio
QLD – John Kilroy
SA – Leo Schadegg
VIC – Gail Donovan
WA – Tanis & Geoff Gosling
TAS – Geoff Copping
Young Achievers
Katrina Birchmeier, Luke Burgess & Kirk Richardson

2011 Lifetime Achievers
ACT – Fiona Wright
NSW – Robert Ho OAM
QLD – Jim Berardo
SA – Luisa Favaro & Frank & Maria Favaro
VIC – Ros Harvey
WA – Alain Fabregues
Young Achiever
Shane Delia

2010 Lifetime Achievers

NSW – Alfredo Bovier
QLD – Andy Georges
SA – Pomi & Amrik Sandhu
VIC – Jacques Reymond
WA – Lieta Acquarola
Young Achiever
Carolynne & Hadleigh Troy

2009 Lifetime Achievers
NSW – Jennice & Raymond Kersch
QLD – Michel Flores
SA – Cheong Liew
VIC – Alla Wolf Tasker
WA – Dawn Davies

2008 Lifetime Achievers

ACT – Jerome De Rose
NSW – Michael Fischer
QLD – Michael Gambaro
SA – Primo Caon
VIC – Don Levy Fitzpatrick
WA – Blair Farquhar
Young Achiever
George Calombaris

2007 Lifetime Achievers
ACT – Sylvia McCoy
NSW – Mal Reid
QLD – Gino Merlo
SA – Brian Lawes
VIC – Hermann Schneider
WA – Frank Sabbadini
Young Achiever
Kristian Livolsi

2006 Lifetime Achievers
ACT – David Ramage
NSW – Beppi & Norma Polese
QLD – Bob Weis
SA – Cath Kerry
TAS – The Farrell Family
VIC – Gilbert Lau
WA – Maud Edmiston
Young Achiever
Justin North

2005 Lifetime Achievers

ACT – Dennis Souter
NSW – Joyce Johnston
QLD – Ron D’Albora
SA – Roz Chow
VIC – Dur-é Dara OAM
WA – Graham Bolton
Young Achiever
Shannon Bennett

2004 Lifetime Achievers
ACT – Theo Moulis
NSW – John Walker OAM
QLD – Peter O’Neill
SA – Peter Jarmer
VIC – Stephanie Alexander OAM
WA – Jean-Daniel Ichallalene

2003 Lifetime Achievers

ACT – Ted Statton
NSW – Oskar Nemme
QLD – Francis Domenech
SA – Nick Papazahariakis
TAS – George & Jill Mure
VIC – John Brown AM
WA – Harry Ferrante AM